Flow course 2
- 1Tina Vehar10 of 10 obstacles · 🔔 buzzer1:33.62
- 2Bella Zimmerman7 of 10 obstacles1:29.85
WNL XII Tier 1 Qualifier #1 Flow Course
WNL XII Tier 1 Qualifier #1 + #2 · Sat–Sun, Nov 7–8, 2026 at NinjaFit
Showing Young Adult Female only. Show everyone
Flow course · obstacle 9 of 10 · Upper Body & Grip
| Group | Made It | Median | Fastest |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | |||
| Everyone | 31 of 3784% | 10.96 | 6.31 |
| By gender | |||
| Male | 25 of 2986% | 10.54 | 6.31 |
| Female | 6 of 875% | 13.62 | 10.83 |
| By age group | |||
| Kids | 4 of 4100% | 14.73 | 8.34 |
| Teen | 8 of 1173% | 9.88 | 7.04 |
| Young Adult | 3 of 475% | 9.19 | 7.67 |
| Adult | 4 of 4100% | 10.83 | 8.92 |
| Masters | 6 of 786% | 17.63 | 13.83 |
| Elite | 6 of 786% | 9.52 | 6.31 |
| By division | |||
| Kids Female | 2 of 2100% | 15.07 | 12.39 |
| Kids Male | 2 of 2100% | 12.70 | 8.34 |
| Teen Female | 3 of 560% | 11.61 | 10.83 |
| Teen Male | 5 of 683% | 8.80 | 7.04 |
| Young Adult Female | 1 of 1100% | 14.85 | 14.85 |
| Young Adult Male | 2 of 367% | 8.43 | 7.67 |
| Adult Male | 4 of 4100% | 10.83 | 8.92 |
| Masters Male | 6 of 786% | 17.63 | 13.83 |
| Elite Male | 6 of 786% | 9.52 | 6.31 |
Every athlete in this group, best place first. Tap a name for their run, obstacle by obstacle. Everything below shows this group only.
🔔 1hit the buzzer
Obstacle number · the full height is all 2 runs
In course order. The bar is the share of athletes who reached the obstacle and made it. Tap an obstacle for every division, gender and age group.
90% or more made it70–89%Under 70%
100% made it (2 of 2) · no falls · median 2.89 · fastest 2.73 (Bella Zimmerman)
100% made it (2 of 2) · no falls · median 4.26 · fastest 4.11 (Tina Vehar)
100% made it (2 of 2) · no falls · median 13.31 · fastest 12.20 (Tina Vehar)
100% made it (2 of 2) · no falls · median 13.14 · fastest 10.11 (Tina Vehar)
100% made it (2 of 2) · no falls · median 12.89 · fastest 6.53 (Tina Vehar)
100% made it (2 of 2) · no falls · median 19.06 · fastest 12.49 (Tina Vehar)
100% made it (2 of 2) · no falls · median 7.16 · fastest 7.02 (Tina Vehar)
50% made it (1 of 2) · 1 fall · median 6.84 · fastest 6.84 (Tina Vehar)
100% made it (1 of 1) · no falls · median 14.85 · fastest 14.85 (Tina Vehar)
100% made it (1 of 1) · no falls · median 16.44 · fastest 16.44 (Tina Vehar)
How often athletes made it through each kind of obstacle, hardest first: a quick guide to what to train next.
| Type | Flow |
|---|---|
| Walls & Climbing | 50%Sonic Curve |
| Swing & Lache | 100%Lache Lane, Spidey Swing, Tarzan |
| Balance | 100%Tyler's Choice Balance |
| Other | 100%Come and Go |
| Moving Obstacles | 100%Pipe Slider, The Orbiter |
| Upper Body & Grip | 100%Knock Knock, Doorknobs, Hold Tight |
| Division | Clears | Avg Obstacles | Most Falls |
|---|---|---|---|
| Young Adult Female | 1 of 250% | 8.5 | Sonic Curve1 fall |
Analytics by NinjaHQ (opens in a new tab). From the official NinjaWorks timing. Updated Nov 8, 11:40 AM; this page catches up about every 10 minutes during the competition. A fall is a run that ended on that obstacle. Medians and fastest times count only completed obstacles.